Nächstes Spiel

02.03.2024 09:00

JSG Preussen I

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

Letztes Spiel

12.11.2023 09:00

Post SV I

0

JSG Preussen I

11

Login

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage des MSV 90 e.V. Kunstrasen

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage des MSV 90 e.V. Kunstrasen

Tabelle E-Junioren

1. MSV Börde

19

2. MSV Börde II

18

3. VfB Ottersleben

15

4. SV Arminia

13

5. TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

12

6. SV Fortuna

12

7. JSG Preussen I

3

8. Post SV I

3

9. SSV Besiegdas 03 M.

3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 35

Gestern Online: 305

Diesen Monat: 10711

Letzter Monat: 11684

Total: 635425

E-Junioren - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2023 11:30

SV Arminia

MSV Börde

3:3

27.08.2023 09:00

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

SV Fortuna

1:3

27.08.2023 09:00

Post SV I

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

12:0

27.08.2023 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

MSV Börde II

4:2

03.09.2023 09:00

SV Fortuna

SV Arminia

3:4

03.09.2023 10:30

JSG Preussen I

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

0:13

03.09.2023 14:00

MSV Börde

VfB Ottersleben

5:2

03.09.2023 15:30

MSV Börde II

Post SV I

14:2

09.09.2023 09:00

MSV Börde II

MSV Börde

1:4

10.09.2023 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

SV Fortuna

1:2

10.09.2023 09:00

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

13:2

10.09.2023 10:30

SV Arminia

JSG Preussen I

8:3

16.09.2023 11:00

SV Fortuna

MSV Börde II

1:2

16.09.2023 12:30

MSV Börde

Post SV I

4:1

17.09.2023 09:00

JSG Preussen I

VfB Ottersleben

1:7

17.09.2023 10:30

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

SV Arminia

2:6

23.09.2023 10:30

MSV Börde II

JSG Preussen I

4:0

23.09.2023 12:00

MSV Börde

SV Fortuna

4:1

24.09.2023 09:00

Post SV I

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

0:16

24.09.2023 09:30

VfB Ottersleben

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

8:1

30.09.2023 09:00

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

SV Arminia

4:1

30.09.2023 10:30

JSG Preussen I

MSV Börde

1:7

30.09.2023 12:00

SV Fortuna

Post SV I

12:2

01.10.2023 10:30

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

MSV Börde II

1:26

05.11.2023 09:00

Post SV I

SV Arminia

1:8

05.11.2023 09:30

VfB Ottersleben

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

4:3

05.11.2023 10:00

SV Fortuna

JSG Preussen I

3:2

05.11.2023 16:00

MSV Börde

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

9:1

11.11.2023 09:00

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

MSV Börde II

2:4

11.11.2023 09:30

SV Arminia

VfB Ottersleben

3:5

12.11.2023 09:00

Post SV I

JSG Preussen I

0:11

12.11.2023 09:00

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

SV Fortuna

3:2

25.02.2024 09:30

MSV Börde II

SV Arminia

4:1

02.03.2024 09:00

JSG Preussen I

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

02.03.2024 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

Post SV I

03.03.2024 09:00

MSV Börde

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

10.03.2024 09:00

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

Post SV I

10.03.2024 09:00

SV Fortuna

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

10.03.2024 11:30

MSV Börde II

VfB Ottersleben

10.03.2024 13:00

MSV Börde

SV Arminia

17.03.2024 09:00

Post SV I

MSV Börde II

17.03.2024 09:00

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

JSG Preussen I

17.03.2024 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

MSV Börde

17.03.2024 11:00

SV Arminia

SV Fortuna

06.04.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna

VfB Ottersleben

07.04.2024 09:00

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

07.04.2024 10:30

JSG Preussen I

SV Arminia

07.04.2024 14:30

MSV Börde

MSV Börde II

13.04.2024 09:00

MSV Börde II

SV Fortuna

13.04.2024 10:00

VfB Ottersleben

JSG Preussen I

14.04.2024 09:00

Post SV I

MSV Börde

14.04.2024 12:00

SV Arminia

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

20.04.2024 11:00

SV Fortuna

MSV Börde

21.04.2024 09:00

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

VfB Ottersleben

21.04.2024 09:00

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

Post SV I

21.04.2024 10:00

JSG Preussen I

MSV Börde II

27.04.2024 12:30

SV Arminia

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

27.04.2024 12:30

MSV Börde

JSG Preussen I

28.04.2024 09:00

MSV Börde II

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

28.04.2024 09:00

Post SV I

SV Fortuna

05.05.2024 09:00

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

MSV Börde

05.05.2024 09:00

JSG Preussen I

SV Fortuna

05.05.2024 09:00

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

VfB Ottersleben

05.05.2024 10:00

SV Arminia

Post SV I

12.05.2024 09:00

SV Fortuna

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

12.05.2024 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

SV Arminia

12.05.2024 10:30

MSV Börde II

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

12.05.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen I

Post SV I

01.06.2024 09:00

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

MSV Börde

02.06.2024 09:00

Post SV I

VfB Ottersleben

02.06.2024 09:00

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

JSG Preussen I

02.06.2024 11:15

SV Arminia

MSV Börde II

WOBAU-Wohnungsbaugesellschaft WOBAU-Wohnungsbaugesellschaft WOBAU-Wohnungsbaugesellschaft WOBAU-Wohnungsbaugesellschaft WOBAU-Wohnungsbaugesellschaft