Ergebnisse

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

2

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

1

E-Junioren

MSV Börde

7

MSV 90 Preussen

2

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

BSV 79

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

Magdeburger FFC e.V.

Kommende Spiele

23.03.2019

10:30

MSV Börde.

AH

24.03.2019

09:00

Post SV II.

F-Jugend

09:00

Germania O.

F-Jugend

10:00

E-Jugend

MSC Preuss.

30.03.2019

10:30

AH

SV Irxlebe.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 91

Gestern Online: 166

Diesen Monat: 4091

Letzter Monat: 4997

Total: 66865

Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

29.08.2018 17:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde

2:5

01.09.2018 09:00

F-Junioren

SV Fortuna III

MSV 90 Preussen

01.09.2018 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

MSV Börde II

01.09.2018 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde

1:1

05.09.2018 17:15

E-Junioren

MSC Preussen

MSV 90 Preussen

2:8

08.09.2018 09:00

E-Junioren

1. FC Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen

10:2

09.09.2018 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SSV Besiegdas 03

09.09.2018 10:00

F-Junioren II

USC Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen II

15.09.2018 10:30

Alte Herren

SV Irxleben

MSV 90 Preussen

2:1

16.09.2018 09:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia

0:10

16.09.2018 09:00

F-Junioren

Post SV

MSV 90 Preussen

16.09.2018 14:30

F-Junioren II

MSV Börde

MSV 90 Preussen II

23.09.2018 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia

23.09.2018 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

23.09.2018 10:00

E-Junioren

SV Fortuna

MSV 90 Preussen

4:3

29.09.2018 10:00

F-Junioren II

SV Fortuna III

MSV 90 Preussen II

29.09.2018 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

Polizei SV

6:1

06.10.2018 10:30

Alte Herren

SV Arminia

MSV 90 Preussen

2:3

20.10.2018 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 Neustadt 2

20.10.2018 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

SSV Besiegdas 03

20.10.2018 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

Germania Olvenstedt

2:5

21.10.2018 09:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 Neustadt

0:9

27.10.2018 09:00

F-Junioren

SV Fortuna

MSV 90 Preussen

27.10.2018 10:30

Alte Herren

Roter Stern Sudenburg

MSV 90 Preussen

2:9

28.10.2018 09:00

F-Junioren II

Post SV

MSV 90 Preussen II

28.10.2018 13:30

E-Junioren

Post SV

MSV 90 Preussen

2:1

03.11.2018 09:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

Germania Olvenstedt

5:1

03.11.2018 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

FC Zukunft

1:0

04.11.2018 09:30

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

Magdeburger FFC e.V.

04.11.2018 10:30

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

SV Arminia

06.11.2018 17:00

E-Junioren

VfB Ottersleben

MSV 90 Preussen

8:1

10.11.2018 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

TSG Calbe

4:3

11.11.2018 09:00

F-Junioren

Post SV II

MSV 90 Preussen

17.11.2018 10:30

Alte Herren

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen

4:1

02.12.2018 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Fortuna II

02.12.2018 09:30

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

TuS 1860 Neustadt 2

09.03.2019 11:30

F-Junioren

MSV Börde III

MSV 90 Preussen

10.03.2019 09:00

F-Junioren II

SV Fortuna

MSV 90 Preussen II

16.03.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

2:1

17.03.2019 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

BSV 79

17.03.2019 15:15

E-Junioren

MSV Börde

MSV 90 Preussen

7:2

18.03.2019 17:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

Magdeburger FFC e.V.

23.03.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV Börde

MSV 90 Preussen

24.03.2019 09:00

F-Junioren II

Post SV II

MSV 90 Preussen II

24.03.2019 09:00

F-Junioren

Germania Olvenstedt

MSV 90 Preussen

24.03.2019 10:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

MSC Preussen

30.03.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Irxleben

06.04.2019 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia II

06.04.2019 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

SV Fortuna II

06.04.2019 10:00

Alte Herren

TSG Calbe

MSV 90 Preussen

07.04.2019 09:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

1. FC Magdeburg

12.04.2019 18:15

E-Junioren

SV Arminia

MSV 90 Preussen

13.04.2019 09:00

F-Junioren

VfB Ottersleben

MSV 90 Preussen

13.04.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

Polizei SV

MSV 90 Preussen

13.04.2019 10:30

F-Junioren II

MSV Börde III

MSV 90 Preussen II

04.05.2019 10:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Fortuna

05.05.2019 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde

05.05.2019 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

BSV 79

11.05.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia

12.05.2019 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 Neustadt

12.05.2019 09:00

E-Junioren

TuS 1860 Neustadt

MSV 90 Preussen

13.05.2019 17:00

F-Junioren II

Germania Olvenstedt

MSV 90 Preussen II

18.05.2019 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

SV Arminia II

18.05.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

Germania Olvenstedt

MSV 90 Preussen

18.05.2019 10:30

F-Junioren

MSV Börde II

MSV 90 Preussen

19.05.2019 09:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

Post SV

25.05.2019 09:00

F-Junioren II

VfB Ottersleben

MSV 90 Preussen II

26.05.2019 10:00

E-Junioren

Germania Olvenstedt

MSV 90 Preussen

26.05.2019 10:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

USC Magdeburg

01.06.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

Roter Stern Sudenburg

02.06.2019 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen II

MSV 90 Preussen

02.06.2019 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

MSV 90 Preussen

02.06.2019 10:30

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

VfB Ottersleben

08.06.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

FC Zukunft

MSV 90 Preussen

12.06.2019 17:00

F-Junioren II

TuS 1860 Neustadt

MSV 90 Preussen II

16.06.2019 10:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

UhlsportSchlau - gereinigtSchlau - gereinigtSchlau - gereinigtDIAS  GmbH