Ergebnisse

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

6

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II

1

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

2

SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch

1

Alte Herren

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

2

MSV 90 Preussen

1

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

3

SG Süplingen/Bebertal

6

D-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

0

Post SV

18

D II - Junioren

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

3

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

4

E-Junioren

VfB Ottersleben II

2

MSV 90 Preussen

4

E II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen II

2

Germania Olvenstedt 2

6

Kommende Spiele

29.05.2022

14:00

Frauen

OhreKicker.

01.06.2022

19:00

SV Arminia.

KF

02.06.2022

17:00

E-Jugend

SV Arminia.

04.06.2022

10:30

SV Union H.

AH

11.06.2022

15:00

VfB Otters.

1.Herren

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 176

Gestern Online: 276

Diesen Monat: 9166

Letzter Monat: 8794

Total: 420969

Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

22.08.2021 11:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

BSV 79 Magdeburg

11:1

22.08.2021 13:00

1.Herren

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

2:5

29.08.2021 11:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien

15:1

29.08.2021 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

BSV 79 II Magdeburg

5:0

05.09.2021 12:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

FSG Irxleben/Niederdodeleben

0:5

11.09.2021 10:00

Alte Herren

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen

2:1

11.09.2021 15:00

1.Herren

SV AEO/U. Heyrothsberge

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

0:3

12.09.2021 09:00

E-Junioren

Post SV E

MSV 90 Preussen

0:9

12.09.2021 09:00

Herren Klein Feld

Katholischer SC

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

0:7

12.09.2021 10:30

E II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen II

MSV Börde II

0:16

12.09.2021 11:30

D-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

VfB Ottersleben II

2:1

12.09.2021 12:30

D II - Junioren

BSV 79 Magdeburg o.W.

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

4:1

12.09.2021 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

Eilslebener SV e.V.

3:0

18.09.2021 09:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

4:0

18.09.2021 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia Magdeburg II

4:4

19.09.2021 09:00

D II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

2:5

19.09.2021 11:00

D-Junioren

Post SV

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

3:1

19.09.2021 11:00

E II - Junioren

Germania Olvenstedt 2

MSV 90 Preussen II

0:3

19.09.2021 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

OhreKicker Wolmirstedt

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

3:3

25.09.2021 10:00

E II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

0:16

25.09.2021 10:30

Alte Herren

TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt

MSV 90 Preussen

5:0

25.09.2021 11:00

E-Junioren

SV Arminia

MSV 90 Preussen

4:1

25.09.2021 12:30

1.Herren

TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt II

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

5:0

26.09.2021 09:00

D-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

0:5

26.09.2021 09:00

D II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt II

9:2

02.10.2021 10:30

Alte Herren

SpG Cracau/BSV

MSV 90 Preussen

3:6

02.10.2021 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

SG Handwerk

2:3

03.10.2021 11:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SSV Germania

4:3

03.10.2021 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

TSV G/W Kl. Mühlingen/Z.

3:2

09.10.2021 09:00

E II - Junioren

SV Fortuna II

MSV 90 Preussen II

17:0

10.10.2021 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Arminia Magdeburg II

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

4:1

10.10.2021 11:00

D II - Junioren

Post SV II

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

0:9

10.10.2021 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

SV R-W 1924 Wackersleben

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

4:2

16.10.2021 09:00

E-Junioren

VfB Ottersleben

MSV 90 Preussen

1:2

16.10.2021 10:00

D-Junioren

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II o.W.

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

2:0

16.10.2021 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

3:1

16.10.2021 13:00

1.Herren

USC Magdeburg e.V.

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

1:2

17.10.2021 10:00

D II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

Germania Olvenstedt

4:2

17.10.2021 12:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

FSV Saxonia Tangermünde

1:6

23.10.2021 10:30

Alte Herren

SG Handwerk

MSV 90 Preussen

5:5

24.10.2021 11:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

USC Magdeburg e.V.

2:0

24.10.2021 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

Seilerwiesen

0:3

27.10.2021 19:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SV Arminia II

4:0

30.10.2021 09:00

Herren Klein Feld

SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

2:5

30.10.2021 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Union Heyrothsberge

8:0

31.10.2021 14:00

1.Herren

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

3:2

06.11.2021 09:00

E II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen II

SV Arminia II

1:19

06.11.2021 12:00

Alte Herren

SSV Germania

MSV 90 Preussen

3:0

07.11.2021 09:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Fortuna

9:2

07.11.2021 11:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SG Handwerk

3:2

07.11.2021 13:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

VfB Ottersleben II

0:2

07.11.2021 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

SG Süplingen/Bebertal

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

2:0

13.11.2021 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

Post SV Magdeburg

4:0

14.11.2021 10:00

E II - Junioren

MSC Preussen

MSV 90 Preussen II

18:0

17.11.2021 19:00

Herren Klein Feld

Union 1861 Schönebeck Kleinfeld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

1:5

27.02.2022 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

Roter Stern Sudenburg

4:1

05.03.2022 11:00

E II - Junioren

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

MSV 90 Preussen II

20:0

05.03.2022 15:00

1.Herren

Roter Stern Sudenburg

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

2:3

06.03.2022 09:00

D-Junioren

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

17:0

06.03.2022 10:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

Post SV E

9:0

06.03.2022 11:00

D II - Junioren

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt II

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

2:9

06.03.2022 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

FSG Irxleben/Niederdodeleben

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

8:0

12.03.2022 09:00

Herren Klein Feld

BSV 79 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

1:7

12.03.2022 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

3:0

13.03.2022 09:00

E-Junioren

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

MSV 90 Preussen

0:0

13.03.2022 09:00

E II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen II

SV Fortuna II

0:11

13.03.2022 11:00

D-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SV Arminia Magdeburg II

2:7

19.03.2022 11:00

Herren Klein Feld

SV Blau-Weiß Pretzien

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

2:7

19.03.2022 11:00

E II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen II

MSC Preussen

2:4

19.03.2022 12:30

1.Herren

BSV 79 II Magdeburg

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

2:8

20.03.2022 10:15

D II - Junioren

Germania Olvenstedt

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

4:1

20.03.2022 11:00

Frauen Klein Feld

Eilslebener SV e.V.

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

0:2

26.03.2022 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

Post SV Magdeburg

6:1

27.03.2022 09:00

E II - Junioren

SV Arminia II

MSV 90 Preussen II

15:1

02.04.2022 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt

0:1

03.04.2022 09:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

VfB Ottersleben

1:8

03.04.2022 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

TSV G/W Kl. Mühlingen/Z.

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

0:1

03.04.2022 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

SV AEO/U. Heyrothsberge

4:1

06.04.2022 17:00

D-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

USC Magdeburg e.V.

1:1

09.04.2022 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

SpG Cracau/BSV

6:2

09.04.2022 12:30

1.Herren

SV Arminia Magdeburg II

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

0:1

10.04.2022 09:00

D-Junioren

VfB Ottersleben II

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

3:0

22.04.2022 17:00

D II - Junioren

Roter Stern Sudenburg

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

1:1

23.04.2022 10:00

E II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen II

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt II

0:5

23.04.2022 15:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt II

0:0

24.04.2022 09:00

E-Junioren

SV Fortuna

MSV 90 Preussen

8:4

24.04.2022 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SV R-W 1924 Wackersleben

1:0

27.04.2022 17:00

D-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II o.W.

1:5

27.04.2022 17:00

D II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

Post SV II

12:2

28.04.2022 18:20

Herren Klein Feld

Katholischer SC

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

1:8

30.04.2022 14:00

1.Herren

SG Handwerk

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

1:3

01.05.2022 09:00

E II - Junioren

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt II

MSV 90 Preussen II

18:0

01.05.2022 10:00

D-Junioren

USC Magdeburg e.V.

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

1:2

01.05.2022 10:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

Germania Olvenstedt

1:11

01.05.2022 10:00

Herren Klein Feld

SSV Germania

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

2:1

01.05.2022 11:30

D II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

Roter Stern Sudenburg

3:2

07.05.2022 10:30

D II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

BSV 79 Magdeburg o.W.

9:2

08.05.2022 09:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde

0:4

08.05.2022 11:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

Union 1861 Schönebeck Kleinfeld

4:2

08.05.2022 11:00

E II - Junioren

MSV Börde II

MSV 90 Preussen II

20:1

08.05.2022 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

FSV Saxonia Tangermünde

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

7:1

08.05.2022 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

USC Magdeburg e.V.

8:0

14.05.2022 09:00

E-Junioren

VfB Ottersleben II

MSV 90 Preussen

2:4

14.05.2022 15:00

1.Herren

Seilerwiesen

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

1:0

15.05.2022 10:00

D-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

Post SV

0:18

15.05.2022 10:00

E II - Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen II

Germania Olvenstedt 2

2:6

15.05.2022 12:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SG Süplingen/Bebertal

3:6

15.05.2022 13:30

D II - Junioren

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg 2 o.W.

3:4

21.05.2022 10:30

Alte Herren

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen

2:1

21.05.2022 15:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

28.05.2022 15:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg II

6:1

29.05.2022 11:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SG Blau-Weiß Gerwisch

2:1

29.05.2022 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

OhreKicker Wolmirstedt

01.06.2022 19:00

Herren Klein Feld

SV Arminia II

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

02.06.2022 17:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia

04.06.2022 10:30

Alte Herren

SV Union Heyrothsberge

MSV 90 Preussen

08.06.2022 19:00

Herren Klein Feld

USC Magdeburg e.V.

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

08.06.2022 19:00

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

SG Handwerk

11.06.2022 09:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SG Handwerk

11.06.2022 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

SSV Germania

11.06.2022 15:00

1.Herren

VfB Ottersleben II

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

12.06.2022 11:00

E-Junioren

Germania Olvenstedt

MSV 90 Preussen

18.06.2022 09:00

E-Junioren

MSV Börde

MSV 90 Preussen

26.06.2022 10:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

VfB Ottersleben II

sport 39UhlsportDIAS  GmbHsport 39Schlau - gereinigt