Ergebnisse

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

1

MSV Börde 1949 III

1

Alte Herren

1. FC Magdeburg

2

MSV 90 Preussen

3

E-Junioren

1. FC Magdeburg

7

MSV 90 Preussen o.W.

1

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

5

VfB Ottersleben III

1

F-Junioren

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen

F-Junioren II

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen II

Kommende Spiele

21.09.2019

10:30

AH

SV Irxlebe.

12:45

TuS 1860 M.

1.Herren

22.09.2019

09:00

F-Jugend

SV Fortuna.

09:00

F-Jugend

Roter Ster.

10:15

E-Jugend

VfB Otters.

10:15

E-Jugend

Roter Ster.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 67

Gestern Online: 234

Diesen Monat: 5457

Letzter Monat: 8129

Total: 109393

Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

23.08.2019 19:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

Post SV Magdeburg II

10:1

25.08.2019 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

MSC Preussen

31.08.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

Germania Olvenstedt

2:2

01.09.2019 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

MSV Börde II

01.09.2019 10:30

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen o.W.

SV Arminia

7:1

01.09.2019 10:30

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

4:6

08.09.2019 10:00

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

VfB Ottersleben III

5:1

14.09.2019 15:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde 1949 III

1:1

21.09.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Irxleben

22.09.2019 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Fortuna

22.09.2019 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

Roter Stern Sudenburg

22.09.2019 10:15

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen o.W.

VfB Ottersleben

22.09.2019 10:15

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

Roter Stern Sbg. /HSV Medizin o.W.

19.10.2019 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

SV Fortuna III

19.10.2019 15:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

SV Pechau

20.10.2019 09:30

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde

20.10.2019 10:15

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

20.10.2019 11:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen o.W.

MSV Börde

26.10.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

27.10.2019 10:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen o.W.

MSV Börde II

02.11.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde

02.11.2019 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde 1949 II

03.11.2019 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 Neustadt

03.11.2019 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

03.11.2019 10:30

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

10.11.2019 10:30

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen o.W.

Post SV Magdeburg E1

16.11.2019 09:30

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

SV Arminia II

16.11.2019 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

VfB Ottersleben II

30.11.2019 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

1. FC Magdeburg

01.12.2019 09:30

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia II

01.12.2019 09:30

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

Magdeburger FFC

01.12.2019 10:30

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

Germania Olvenstedt

01.12.2019 10:30

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen o.W.

SV Fortuna

07.12.2019 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt II

22.02.2020 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

USC Magdeburg e.V.

01.03.2020 10:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

BSV 79 Magdeburg

01.03.2020 10:30

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

BSV 79 Magdeburg

07.03.2020 15:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

SV Beyendorf

08.03.2020 09:30

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

VfB Ottersleben

08.03.2020 10:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen o.W.

1. FC Magdeburg

14.03.2020 09:30

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

14.03.2020 09:30

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

14.03.2020 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

Polizei SV

22.03.2020 10:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen o.W.

TuS 1860 Neustadt

29.03.2020 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia

29.03.2020 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

Post SV Magdeburg F2

29.03.2020 11:00

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

Magdeburger FFC

04.04.2020 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

TSG Calbe

19.04.2020 10:00

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

USC Magdeburg e.V.

26.04.2020 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

VfB Ottersleben II

26.04.2020 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

01.05.2020 09:30

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

SV Fortuna II

03.05.2020 10:00

E-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen o.W.

VfB Ottersleben II

09.05.2020 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

SV Arminia III

09.05.2020 10:30

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

FC Zukunft/Roter Stern Sdbg

10.05.2020 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Fortuna II

10.05.2020 09:30

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

Post SV Magdeburg E2

06.06.2020 09:00

F-Junioren

MSV 90 Preussen

Post SV Magdeburg F1

06.06.2020 09:00

F-Junioren II

MSV 90 Preussen II

Germania Olvenstedt

07.06.2020 09:30

E - Junioren II.

MSV 90 Preussen II

MSC Preussen

13.06.2020 11:00

Alte Herren

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia

Schlau - gereinigtsport 39Schlau - gereinigtDIAS  GmbHUhlsport