Ergebnisse

1.Herren

SG Handwerk

0

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

1

Herren Klein Feld

1. FC Magdeburg

8

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

0

Alte Herren

MSV Preussen / MSC Preussen

17

SpG Cracau/BSV

0

Frauen Klein Feld

TSV G/W Kl. Mühlingen/Z.

8

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

2

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

0

Roter Stern Sudenburg II

6

JSG Preussen II

JSG Gehrden/Zerbst

1

JSG Preussen II o.W.

6

JSG Preussen I

SV Arminia Magdeburg II

10

JSG Preussen I

2

JSG Preussen II

USC Magdeburg e.V.

2

JSG Preussen II

3

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

5

Post SV I

0

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

2

Post SV II

1

F - Junioren

JSG Preussen I 5er

Roter Stern Sudenburg e.V. 5er

Kommende Spiele

26.05.2024

14:00

Frauen

Magdeburge.

01.06.2024

09:00

SG Eintrac.

KF

14:00

1.Herren

Roter Ster.

02.06.2024

09:00

SSV Besieg.

09:00

MSV Börde .

F-Jugend

10:00

VfB Otters.

11:00

VfB Otters.

11:00

Germania O.

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 98

Gestern Online: 346

Diesen Monat: 8579

Letzter Monat: 10036

Total: 665662

Heimspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2023 19:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg II

3:0

26.08.2023 09:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II o.W.

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

2:2

26.08.2023 11:00

Alte Herren

MSV Preussen / MSC Preussen

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

3:2

27.08.2023 10:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

Post SV

5:2

27.08.2023 11:15

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt II

1:1

27.08.2023 11:30

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

Möckeraner Turnverein o.W.

0:11

02.09.2023 10:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SG Eintracht Ebendorf

2:4

03.09.2023 10:30

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt

0:13

03.09.2023 11:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

3:2

03.09.2023 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

VfB Glöthe

0:2

10.09.2023 09:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

1:6

10.09.2023 10:00

F - Junioren

JSG Preussen I 5er

Germania Olvenstedt 5er

10.09.2023 10:30

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II o.W.

Germania Olvenstedt e.V.

11:2

10.09.2023 12:30

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

TSG Grün-Weiß Möser

1:2

15.09.2023 17:15

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

VfB Ottersleben II

4:0

15.09.2023 17:30

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

1:15

17.09.2023 09:00

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

VfB Ottersleben

1:7

17.09.2023 11:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

3:0

22.09.2023 18:30

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II o.W.

Roter Stern Sudenburg I

2:2

23.09.2023 10:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt

4:5

23.09.2023 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde II/FSV 1895

17:0

24.09.2023 09:30

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

Fläminger Füxxe

0:2

24.09.2023 10:00

F - Junioren

JSG Preussen I 5er

TuS 1860 MD-Neustadt 5er

24.09.2023 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SV Rotation Aschersleben

1:2

30.09.2023 10:30

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

MSV Börde

1:7

30.09.2023 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

SV Aufbau/Empor Ost Magdeburg

2:1

01.10.2023 09:30

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II o.W.

VfB Ottersleben II

8:1

01.10.2023 10:00

F - Junioren

JSG Preussen I 5er

VfB Ottersleben 5er

01.10.2023 10:30

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

SV Fortuna II

0:1

01.10.2023 11:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

BSV 79 Magdeburg

3:3

01.10.2023 12:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

TSV G/W Kl. Mühlingen/Z.

1:7

06.10.2023 18:30

Alte Herren

MSV Preussen / MSC Preussen

TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt

6:2

07.10.2023 09:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

1. FC Magdeburg

0:5

08.10.2023 12:00

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

Roter Stern Sudenburg II

0:6

14.10.2023 11:00

Alte Herren

MSV Preussen / MSC Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

5:0

21.10.2023 10:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SV Arminia Magdeburg

1:3

21.10.2023 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neustadt II

3:1

01.11.2023 19:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

Nedlitzer SV

0:9

04.11.2023 10:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

Post SV II

0:4

04.11.2023 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

SG Handwerk

3:1

12.11.2023 10:00

F - Junioren

JSG Preussen I 5er

MSV Börde 5er

12.11.2023 10:00

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

SV Arminia Magdeburg II

2:3

12.11.2023 10:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

1:4

13.12.2023 19:30

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

TSV Niederndodeleben

1:8

25.02.2024 10:30

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

0:1

02.03.2024 09:00

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

3:2

02.03.2024 10:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

VfB Ottersleben

0:3

03.03.2024 09:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

Germania Olvenstedt

1:1

09.03.2024 09:00

Alte Herren

MSV Preussen / MSC Preussen

Polizei SV/SSV Germania

7:3

09.03.2024 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

SV Pechau

7:0

10.03.2024 10:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

USC Magdeburg e.V.

2:1

10.03.2024 10:00

F - Junioren

JSG Preussen I 5er

SV Arminia 5er

10.03.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

MSV Börde III

5:0

10.03.2024 12:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

Empor Wanzleben Frauen

4:0

17.03.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

4:2

23.03.2024 11:00

Alte Herren

MSV Preussen / MSC Preussen

SG Handwerk

3:0

23.03.2024 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

Germania Olvenstedt II

2:1

30.03.2024 10:00

Herren Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SV Aufb-Emp Ost

1:5

06.04.2024 11:00

Alte Herren

MSV Preussen / MSC Preussen

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg ü35

5:0

07.04.2024 10:00

F - Junioren

JSG Preussen I 5er

SV Fortuna 5er

07.04.2024 10:30

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

SV Arminia

1:5

07.04.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

SV Arminia II

2:2

07.04.2024 11:30

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

Germania Olvenstedt 2

2:4

07.04.2024 11:30

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

Magdeburger SV Börde 2

1:11

14.04.2024 09:15

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

Post SV

5:2

20.04.2024 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

MSC Preussen II

5:1

21.04.2024 10:00

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

MSV Börde II

1:15

21.04.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

Roter Stern Sudenburg

3:5

28.04.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

0:6

28.04.2024 12:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

SV 1889 Altenweddingen

3:2

04.05.2024 10:00

F - Junioren

JSG Preussen I 5er

Roter Stern Sudenburg e.V. 5er

04.05.2024 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia Magdeburg II

2:2

05.05.2024 09:00

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

SV Fortuna

3:4

05.05.2024 10:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

1:0

05.05.2024 10:30

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

BSV 79 Magdeburg o.W.

0:13

05.05.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

Roter Stern Sudenburg e.V.

13:0

11.05.2024 09:30

Alte Herren

MSV Preussen / MSC Preussen

SpG Cracau/BSV

17:0

12.05.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

Post SV I

5:0

12.05.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

Post SV II

2:1

26.05.2024 14:00

Frauen Klein Feld

MSV 90 Preussen Magdeburg

Magdeburger FFC III Juniorinnen o.W.

01.06.2024 14:00

1.Herren

FC Zukunft/MSV 90 Preussen

Roter Stern Sudenburg

02.06.2024 10:00

JSG Preussen I

JSG Preussen I

VfB Ottersleben II

02.06.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

Termin offen

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

Termin offen

JSG Preussen II

JSG Preussen II

SV Fortuna II

UhlsportUhlsportsport 39sport 39Uhlsport