D-Junioren - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08.2023 17:30 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
4:8 |
|||
27.08.2023 09:00 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
2:7 |
|||
27.08.2023 10:00 |
JSG Preussen II |
Post SV |
5:2 |
|||
01.09.2023 18:00 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
Post SV |
6:0 |
|||
02.09.2023 11:30 |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
4:3 |
|||
03.09.2023 10:15 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
JSG Preussen II |
7:0 |
|||
08.09.2023 17:30 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
2:8 |
|||
10.09.2023 09:00 |
JSG Preussen II |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
1:6 |
|||
10.09.2023 10:00 |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
Post SV |
6:4 |
|||
13.09.2023 17:00 |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
0:5 |
|||
17.09.2023 09:00 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
3:3 |
|||
17.09.2023 11:00 |
JSG Preussen II |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
3:0 |
|||
22.09.2023 17:30 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
5:8 |
|||
24.09.2023 10:00 |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
JSG Preussen II |
3:3 |
|||
24.09.2023 11:00 |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
Post SV |
1:3 |
|||
29.09.2023 17:30 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
1:4 |
|||
01.10.2023 09:00 |
Post SV |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
2:6 |
|||
01.10.2023 11:00 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
7:3 |
|||
08.10.2023 10:00 |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
2:3 |
|||
08.10.2023 10:00 |
Post SV |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
2:7 |
|||
08.10.2023 11:00 |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
JSG Preussen II |
3:0 |
|||
05.11.2023 09:00 |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
5:2 |
|||
05.11.2023 11:30 |
Post SV |
JSG Preussen II |
2:3 |
|||
11.11.2023 13:00 |
Post SV |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
5:4 |
|||
12.11.2023 09:30 |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
3:2 |
|||
12.11.2023 10:00 |
JSG Preussen II |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
1:4 |
|||
24.02.2024 09:00 |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
1:3 |
|||
25.02.2024 09:00 |
Post SV |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
0:4 |
|||
25.02.2024 10:30 |
JSG Preussen II |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
0:1 |
|||
03.03.2024 09:00 |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
14:2 |
|||
06.03.2024 17:00 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
3:6 |
|||
09.03.2024 14:00 |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
7:0 |
|||
10.03.2024 10:00 |
JSG Preussen II |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
2:1 |
|||
10.03.2024 12:00 |
Post SV |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
3:3 |
|||
16.03.2024 10:00 |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
Post SV |
11:1 |
|||
17.03.2024 09:00 |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
1:6 |
|||
17.03.2024 11:15 |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
6:1 |
|||
23.03.2024 12:00 |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
Post SV |
5:2 |
|||
31.03.2024 09:00 |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
JSG Preussen II |
5:1 |
|||
05.04.2024 17:30 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
2:3 |
|||
06.04.2024 14:30 |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
3:3 |
|||
07.04.2024 10:00 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
Post SV |
2:4 |
|||
07.04.2024 11:30 |
JSG Preussen II |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
2:4 |
|||
10.04.2024 17:00 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
8:1 |
|||
12.04.2024 17:00 |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
2:2 |
|||
12.04.2024 17:30 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
4:5 |
|||
13.04.2024 10:15 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
3:2 |
|||
14.04.2024 09:15 |
JSG Preussen II |
Post SV |
5:2 |
|||
17.04.2024 17:15 |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
1:2 |
|||
21.04.2024 09:00 |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
1:6 |
|||
21.04.2024 11:00 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
JSG Preussen II |
6:2 |
|||
21.04.2024 11:30 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
Post SV |
0:4 |
|||
24.04.2024 17:30 |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
Post SV |
12:1 |
|||
25.04.2024 17:00 |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
7:2 |
|||
26.04.2024 17:30 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
2:5 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:00 |
JSG Preussen II |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
0:6 |
|||
28.04.2024 11:00 |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
8:2 |
|||
04.05.2024 11:00 |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
9:3 |
|||
05.05.2024 10:00 |
JSG Preussen II |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
0:3 |
|||
05.05.2024 10:00 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
5:1 |
|||
05.05.2024 11:00 |
Post SV |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
9:2 |
|||
12.05.2024 10:00 |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
JSG Preussen II |
2:3 |
|||
12.05.2024 11:00 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
2:6 |
|||
12.05.2024 13:00 |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
Post SV |
3:6 |
|||
15.05.2024 17:00 |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
6:2 |
|||
16.05.2024 17:00 |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
2:5 |
|||
31.05.2024 17:30 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
6:3 |
|||
02.06.2024 11:00 |
JSG Preussen II |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
3:1 |
|||
02.06.2024 13:00 |
Post SV |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
3:10 |
|||
02.06.2024 14:15 |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
2:0 |
|||
03.06.2024 17:15 |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
JSG Preussen II |
2:3 |
|||
08.06.2024 11:00 |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
2:4 |
|||
09.06.2024 10:30 |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
JSG Preussen II |
0:3 |
|||
09.06.2024 11:00 |
Post SV |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
4:7 |
|||
09.06.2024 11:00 |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
7:2 |
|||
Termin offen |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II |
|
|||
Termin offen |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
|
|||
Termin offen |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
|
|||
Termin offen |
USC Magdeburg e.V. |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
|
|||
Termin offen |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
SG Handwerk Magdeburg |
|
|||
Termin offen |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
Germania Olvenstedt 2 |
|
|||
Termin offen |
Post SV |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
|
|||
Termin offen |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
SV Arminia Magdeburg III |
|
|||
Termin offen |
JSG Preussen II |
VfB Ottersleben III o.W. |
|