Nächstes Spiel

10.03.2024 10:00

JSG Preussen II

USC Magdeburg e.V.

Letztes Spiel

25.02.2024 10:30

JSG Preussen II

0

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

1

Login

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage des MSV 90 e.V. Kunstrasen

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage des MSV 90 e.V. Kunstrasen

Tabelle D-Junioren

1. SG Handwerk Magdeb.

21

2. SV Arminia Magdebu.

16

3. USC Magdeburg e.V.

14

4. Germania Olvensted.

12

5. JSG Preussen II

10

6. Post SV

6

7. VfB Ottersleben II.

3

8. FSV 1895 Magdeburg.

3

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 43

Gestern Online: 305

Diesen Monat: 10719

Letzter Monat: 11684

Total: 635433

D-Junioren - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2023 17:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

Germania Olvenstedt 2

4:8

27.08.2023 09:00

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

2:7

27.08.2023 10:00

JSG Preussen II

Post SV

5:2

01.09.2023 18:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

Post SV

6:0

02.09.2023 11:30

Germania Olvenstedt 2

USC Magdeburg e.V.

4:3

03.09.2023 10:15

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

JSG Preussen II

7:0

08.09.2023 17:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

2:8

10.09.2023 09:00

JSG Preussen II

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

1:6

10.09.2023 10:00

USC Magdeburg e.V.

Post SV

6:4

13.09.2023 17:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

0:5

17.09.2023 09:00

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

USC Magdeburg e.V.

3:3

17.09.2023 11:00

JSG Preussen II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

3:0

22.09.2023 17:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

5:8

24.09.2023 10:00

USC Magdeburg e.V.

JSG Preussen II

3:3

24.09.2023 11:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

Post SV

1:3

29.09.2023 17:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

USC Magdeburg e.V.

1:4

01.10.2023 09:00

Post SV

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

2:6

01.10.2023 11:00

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

Germania Olvenstedt 2

7:3

08.10.2023 10:00

USC Magdeburg e.V.

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

2:3

08.10.2023 10:00

Post SV

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

2:7

08.10.2023 11:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

JSG Preussen II

3:0

05.11.2023 09:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

5:2

05.11.2023 11:30

Post SV

JSG Preussen II

2:3

11.11.2023 13:00

Post SV

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

5:4

12.11.2023 09:30

USC Magdeburg e.V.

Germania Olvenstedt 2

3:2

12.11.2023 10:00

JSG Preussen II

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

1:4

24.02.2024 09:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

1:3

25.02.2024 09:00

Post SV

USC Magdeburg e.V.

0:4

25.02.2024 10:30

JSG Preussen II

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

0:1

03.03.2024 09:00

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

Germania Olvenstedt 2

06.03.2024 17:00

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

10.03.2024 09:45

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

10.03.2024 10:00

JSG Preussen II

USC Magdeburg e.V.

10.03.2024 11:00

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

10.03.2024 12:00

Post SV

Germania Olvenstedt 2

13.03.2024 17:00

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

17.03.2024 09:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

17.03.2024 10:00

USC Magdeburg e.V.

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

17.03.2024 11:00

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

Post SV

23.03.2024 12:00

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

Post SV

31.03.2024 09:00

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

JSG Preussen II

07.04.2024 10:00

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

Post SV

07.04.2024 11:00

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

USC Magdeburg e.V.

07.04.2024 11:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

07.04.2024 11:30

JSG Preussen II

Germania Olvenstedt 2

12.04.2024 17:00

USC Magdeburg e.V.

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

12.04.2024 17:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

Germania Olvenstedt 2

13.04.2024 10:15

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

14.04.2024 09:15

JSG Preussen II

Post SV

17.04.2024 17:15

USC Magdeburg e.V.

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

21.04.2024 09:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

USC Magdeburg e.V.

21.04.2024 11:00

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

JSG Preussen II

21.04.2024 11:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

Post SV

25.04.2024 17:00

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

26.04.2024 17:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

28.04.2024 10:00

USC Magdeburg e.V.

Post SV

28.04.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen II

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

28.04.2024 11:00

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

Germania Olvenstedt 2

04.05.2024 09:00

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

USC Magdeburg e.V.

05.05.2024 09:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

05.05.2024 10:00

JSG Preussen II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

05.05.2024 11:00

Post SV

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

10.05.2024 17:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

12.05.2024 10:00

USC Magdeburg e.V.

JSG Preussen II

12.05.2024 13:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

Post SV

16.05.2024 17:00

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

31.05.2024 17:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

USC Magdeburg e.V.

02.06.2024 11:00

JSG Preussen II

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

02.06.2024 13:00

Post SV

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

02.06.2024 14:15

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

Germania Olvenstedt 2

08.06.2024 11:00

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

09.06.2024 10:00

USC Magdeburg e.V.

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

09.06.2024 10:30

Germania Olvenstedt 2

JSG Preussen II

09.06.2024 11:00

Post SV

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

Termin offen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

JSG Preussen II

Termin offen

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V. II

Termin offen

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

SV Arminia Magdeburg III

Termin offen

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

Termin offen

USC Magdeburg e.V.

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

Termin offen

JSG Preussen II

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

Termin offen

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

Germania Olvenstedt 2

Termin offen

Post SV

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

Termin offen

SG Handwerk Magdeburg

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

Termin offen

VfB Ottersleben III o.W.

USC Magdeburg e.V.

sport 39UhlsportUhlsportUhlsportsport 39