Nächstes Spiel

07.11.2021 11:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen III

Letztes Spiel

17.10.2021 09:00

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

10

MSV 90 Preussen III

0

Login

Trainingszeiten

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:00

Sportanlage des MSV 90 e.V. Kunstrasen

Tabelle 2.Kreisklasse

1. SG Handwerk

15

2. SSV Besiegdas 03 M.

12

3. SV Arminia III

9

4. BSV 79 Magdeburg

7

5. Magdeburger FFC e..

7

6. Post SV E II

6

7. MSV 90 Preussen III

3

8. SV Seilerwiesen Ma.

0

Neueste Artikel

Jetzt Online: 10

Heute Online: 257

Gestern Online: 301

Diesen Monat: 7966

Letzter Monat: 10439

Total: 357682

2.Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

12.09.2021 09:00

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

MSV 90 Preussen III

6:1

12.09.2021 10:30

BSV 79 Magdeburg

SG Handwerk

2:6

14.09.2021 16:45

SV Arminia III

Post SV E II

3:5

15.09.2021 16:45

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

SV Arminia III

2:5

18.09.2021 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen III

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

3:0

19.09.2021 09:00

Post SV E II

BSV 79 Magdeburg

2:4

19.09.2021 10:30

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

SG Handwerk

0:7

22.09.2021 17:00

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

0:23

26.09.2021 09:30

BSV 79 Magdeburg

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

2:2

26.09.2021 11:00

Post SV E II

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

1:13

26.09.2021 12:15

SV Arminia III

MSV 90 Preussen III

3:0

29.09.2021 17:30

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

SG Handwerk

0:14

09.10.2021 09:00

SV Arminia III

SG Handwerk

1:6

10.10.2021 09:00

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

BSV 79 Magdeburg

6:2

10.10.2021 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen III

Post SV E II

1:7

10.10.2021 09:30

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

6:0

16.10.2021 09:00

SV Arminia III

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

12:0

17.10.2021 09:00

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen III

10:0

17.10.2021 09:00

Post SV E II

SG Handwerk

0:5

17.10.2021 09:30

BSV 79 Magdeburg

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

15:0

07.11.2021 09:00

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

SG Handwerk

07.11.2021 10:30

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

SV Arminia III

07.11.2021 10:30

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

Post SV E II

07.11.2021 11:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen III

24.11.2021 16:45

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

27.11.2021 10:30

SV Arminia III

BSV 79 Magdeburg

28.11.2021 09:00

Post SV E II

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

28.11.2021 10:00

MSV 90 Preussen III

SG Handwerk

04.12.2021 10:00

MSV 90 Preussen III

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

05.12.2021 09:00

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

05.12.2021 09:00

Post SV E II

SV Arminia III

05.12.2021 11:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg

SG Handwerk

11.12.2021 10:00

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

SG Handwerk

12.12.2021 10:30

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen III

12.12.2021 10:30

BSV 79 Magdeburg

Post SV E II

12.12.2021 11:00

SV Arminia III

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

06.03.2022 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen III

SV Arminia III

06.03.2022 10:00

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

SG Handwerk

06.03.2022 12:00

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

BSV 79 Magdeburg

09.03.2022 16:45

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

Post SV E II

12.03.2022 11:30

SV Arminia III

SG Handwerk

13.03.2022 09:00

Post SV E II

MSV 90 Preussen III

13.03.2022 10:30

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

13.03.2022 11:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

19.03.2022 10:00

MSV 90 Preussen III

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

20.03.2022 09:00

Post SV E II

SG Handwerk

20.03.2022 09:00

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

SV Arminia III

23.03.2022 16:45

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

SG Handwerk

23.03.2022 17:30

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

BSV 79 Magdeburg

26.03.2022 09:00

SV Arminia III

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

27.03.2022 09:00

Post SV E II

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

27.03.2022 09:30

MSV 90 Preussen III

BSV 79 Magdeburg

23.04.2022 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen III

SG Handwerk

23.04.2022 11:30

Magdeburger FFC e.V. U12

SSV Besiegdas 03 Magdeburg

24.04.2022 10:30

SV Seilerwiesen Magdeburg

Post SV E II

24.04.2022 11:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg

SV Arminia III

MUMM - Immobilien MUMM - Immobilien