Nächstes Spiel

03.12.2022 12:00

MSV 90 Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

Letztes Spiel

27.11.2022 12:00

MSV 90 Preussen

3

Post SV E II

0

Login

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage des MSV 90 e.V. Kunstrasen

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage des MSV 90 e.V. Kunstrasen

Tabelle Stadtliga

1. VfB Ottersleben II

24

2. MSV Börde II

15

3. Germania Olvensted.

14

4. SV Arminia II

12

5. MSC Preussen

12

6. SV Fortuna II

9

7. BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

7

8. Post SV E II

6

9. MSV 90 Preussen

4

10. FSV 1895 Magdeburg.

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 198

Gestern Online: 246

Diesen Monat: 444

Letzter Monat: 9839

Total: 480871

Stadtliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.09.2022 09:00

SV Fortuna II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

2:0

03.09.2022 12:15

Germania Olvenstedt 2

Post SV E II

3:6

04.09.2022 09:00

MSC Preussen

MSV 90 Preussen

6:3

04.09.2022 09:00

VfB Ottersleben II

MSV Börde II

4:2

04.09.2022 10:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

SV Arminia II

3:6

10.09.2022 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

1:7

10.09.2022 11:00

SV Arminia II

SV Fortuna II

4:2

11.09.2022 09:00

VfB Ottersleben II

Post SV E II

11:1

11.09.2022 10:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

Germania Olvenstedt 2

3:8

18.09.2022 09:00

VfB Ottersleben II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

4:1

18.09.2022 09:00

SV Fortuna II

MSV 90 Preussen

4:1

24.09.2022 09:00

MSV Börde II

MSC Preussen

6:2

24.09.2022 13:30

SV Arminia II

VfB Ottersleben II

1:4

25.09.2022 09:30

MSV 90 Preussen

Germania Olvenstedt 2

2:2

25.09.2022 10:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

SV Fortuna II

3:2

27.09.2022 17:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

SV Arminia II

3:0

01.10.2022 10:30

MSV Börde II

Post SV E II

9:1

02.10.2022 09:30

MSC Preussen

SV Fortuna II

2:4

02.10.2022 09:30

VfB Ottersleben II

MSV 90 Preussen

3:0

02.10.2022 11:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

2:2

08.10.2022 09:00

SV Fortuna II

Germania Olvenstedt 2

1:2

09.10.2022 09:00

MSC Preussen

Post SV E II

6:3

09.10.2022 09:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

MSV Börde II

0:7

09.10.2022 10:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

VfB Ottersleben II

0:9

15.10.2022 09:30

MSC Preussen

Germania Olvenstedt 2

6:1

15.10.2022 13:00

MSV Börde II

SV Arminia II

3:1

16.10.2022 09:00

VfB Ottersleben II

SV Fortuna II

5:0

16.10.2022 10:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

Post SV E II

3:5

12.11.2022 10:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

VfB Ottersleben II

7:0

12.11.2022 11:15

SV Arminia II

Post SV E II

7:4

12.11.2022 11:30

MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde II

0:12

18.11.2022 17:15

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

MSC Preussen

1:8

27.11.2022 10:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

SV Arminia II

1:8

27.11.2022 10:00

MSC Preussen

VfB Ottersleben II

0:9

27.11.2022 12:00

MSV 90 Preussen

Post SV E II

3:0

03.12.2022 10:00

MSC Preussen

SV Arminia II

03.12.2022 12:00

MSV 90 Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

04.12.2022 09:00

SV Fortuna II

MSV Börde II

04.12.2022 10:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

Post SV E II

10.12.2022 09:00

MSV Börde II

Germania Olvenstedt 2

10.12.2022 11:00

SV Arminia II

MSV 90 Preussen

11.12.2022 00:00

SV Fortuna II

Post SV E II

11.12.2022 10:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

04.03.2023 09:30

MSV Börde II

VfB Ottersleben II

04.03.2023 10:15

SV Arminia II

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

04.03.2023 11:00

MSV 90 Preussen

MSC Preussen

05.03.2023 00:00

Post SV E II

Germania Olvenstedt 2

05.03.2023 09:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

SV Fortuna II

11.03.2023 09:15

Germania Olvenstedt 2

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

11.03.2023 10:00

SV Fortuna II

SV Arminia II

12.03.2023 00:00

Post SV E II

VfB Ottersleben II

12.03.2023 10:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

MSV 90 Preussen

18.03.2023 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Fortuna II

19.03.2023 09:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

VfB Ottersleben II

19.03.2023 10:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

MSC Preussen

19.03.2023 10:00

SV Arminia II

Germania Olvenstedt 2

25.03.2023 09:00

MSC Preussen

MSV Börde II

25.03.2023 10:30

SV Fortuna II

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

26.03.2023 09:00

VfB Ottersleben II

SV Arminia II

26.03.2023 11:30

Germania Olvenstedt 2

MSV 90 Preussen

16.04.2023 00:00

Post SV E II

MSV Börde II

16.04.2023 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

VfB Ottersleben II

16.04.2023 10:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

Germania Olvenstedt 2

16.04.2023 10:30

SV Fortuna II

MSC Preussen

22.04.2023 13:00

MSV Börde II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

23.04.2023 00:00

Post SV E II

MSC Preussen

23.04.2023 09:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

SV Fortuna II

23.04.2023 09:00

VfB Ottersleben II

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

29.04.2023 10:00

Germania Olvenstedt 2

MSC Preussen

30.04.2023 00:00

Post SV E II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

30.04.2023 09:00

SV Fortuna II

VfB Ottersleben II

30.04.2023 09:00

SV Arminia II

MSV Börde II

06.05.2023 09:00

MSV Börde II

MSV 90 Preussen

07.05.2023 00:00

Post SV E II

SV Arminia II

07.05.2023 09:00

MSC Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

07.05.2023 09:00

VfB Ottersleben II

Germania Olvenstedt 2

03.06.2023 09:30

VfB Ottersleben II

MSC Preussen

04.06.2023 00:00

Post SV E II

MSV 90 Preussen

04.06.2023 09:00

SV Arminia II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

04.06.2023 10:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

MSV Börde II

10.06.2023 08:30

MSV Börde II

SV Fortuna II

10.06.2023 09:00

SV Arminia II

MSC Preussen

11.06.2023 00:00

Post SV E II

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

11.06.2023 10:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

MSV 90 Preussen

18.06.2023 00:00

Post SV E II

SV Fortuna II

18.06.2023 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia II

18.06.2023 09:30

Germania Olvenstedt 2

MSV Börde II

18.06.2023 10:00

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V.

Termin offen

MSV Börde II

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

Termin offen

MSC Preussen

BSV 79 Magdeburg 2

WOBAU-Wohnungsbaugesellschaft WOBAU-Wohnungsbaugesellschaft