Nächstes Spiel

23.03.2019 10:30

MSV Börde

MSV 90 Preussen

Letztes Spiel

16.03.2019 10:30

MSV 90 Preussen

2

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

1

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:30 - 20:00

Sportanlage des MSV 90 e.V. Kunstrasen

Tabelle

1. MSV Börde

28

2. MSV 90 Preussen

19

3. TSG Calbe

18

4. SV Irxleben

17

5. Germania Olvenstedt

14

6. FC Zukunft

13

7. FSV 1895 Magdeburg

10

8. SV Arminia

8

9. Roter Stern Sudenb.

8

10. Polizei SV

2

Neueste Artikel

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 91

Gestern Online: 166

Diesen Monat: 4091

Letzter Monat: 4997

Total: 66865

Alte Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2018 10:00

TSG Calbe

Germania Olvenstedt

1:1

25.08.2018 10:00

Roter Stern Sudenburg

SV Arminia

2:4

25.08.2018 10:30

SV Irxleben

MSV Börde

2:5

01.09.2018 10:30

Germania Olvenstedt

Roter Stern Sudenburg

1:1

01.09.2018 10:30

SV Irxleben

TSG Calbe

1:2

01.09.2018 10:30

MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde

1:1

01.09.2018 12:00

SV Arminia

FC Zukunft

0:2

12.09.2018 18:30

Polizei SV

MSV Börde

0:6

15.09.2018 10:00

TSG Calbe

Roter Stern Sudenburg

2:1

15.09.2018 10:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

SV Arminia

1:0

15.09.2018 10:30

FC Zukunft

Germania Olvenstedt

2:1

15.09.2018 10:30

SV Irxleben

MSV 90 Preussen

2:1

22.09.2018 10:30

Roter Stern Sudenburg

FC Zukunft

1:5

22.09.2018 10:30

Germania Olvenstedt

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

1:0

22.09.2018 12:00

SV Arminia

MSV Börde

2:4

29.09.2018 10:00

TSG Calbe

FC Zukunft

2:0

29.09.2018 10:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

Roter Stern Sudenburg

1:2

29.09.2018 10:30

MSV Börde

Germania Olvenstedt

7:2

29.09.2018 10:30

MSV 90 Preussen

Polizei SV

6:1

06.10.2018 10:30

Germania Olvenstedt

SV Irxleben

2:2

06.10.2018 10:30

Roter Stern Sudenburg

MSV Börde

2:7

06.10.2018 10:30

SV Arminia

MSV 90 Preussen

2:3

20.10.2018 10:00

TSG Calbe

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

3:1

20.10.2018 10:30

Polizei SV

SV Arminia

2:4

20.10.2018 10:30

MSV 90 Preussen

Germania Olvenstedt

2:5

20.10.2018 10:30

MSV Börde

FC Zukunft

3:2

27.10.2018 10:00

TSG Calbe

SV Arminia

2:2

27.10.2018 10:30

FC Zukunft

SV Irxleben

0:4

27.10.2018 10:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

MSV Börde

0:1

27.10.2018 10:30

Germania Olvenstedt

Polizei SV

2:2

27.10.2018 10:30

Roter Stern Sudenburg

MSV 90 Preussen

2:9

31.10.2018 10:00

Polizei SV

SV Irxleben

1:1

03.11.2018 10:15

SV Arminia

Germania Olvenstedt

2:4

03.11.2018 10:30

Polizei SV

Roter Stern Sudenburg

1:2

03.11.2018 10:30

SV Irxleben

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

2:1

03.11.2018 10:30

MSV Börde

TSG Calbe

3:1

03.11.2018 10:30

MSV 90 Preussen

FC Zukunft

1:0

10.11.2018 10:30

MSV 90 Preussen

TSG Calbe

4:3

10.11.2018 11:00

Polizei SV

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

2:3

17.11.2018 10:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen

4:1

17.11.2018 10:30

SV Irxleben

Roter Stern Sudenburg

5:0

24.11.2018 10:30

Polizei SV

FC Zukunft

0:2

01.12.2018 11:00

Polizei SV

TSG Calbe

0:2

02.03.2019 10:30

SV Irxleben

SV Arminia

1:0

02.03.2019 10:30

FC Zukunft

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

2:2

16.03.2019 10:30

Germania Olvenstedt

TSG Calbe

1:1

16.03.2019 10:30

MSV 90 Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

2:1

16.03.2019 10:30

MSV Börde

SV Irxleben

4:2

16.03.2019 11:30

SV Arminia

Roter Stern Sudenburg

3:3

23.03.2019 10:00

TSG Calbe

SV Irxleben

23.03.2019 10:30

Roter Stern Sudenburg

Germania Olvenstedt

23.03.2019 10:30

FC Zukunft

SV Arminia

23.03.2019 10:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

Polizei SV

23.03.2019 10:30

MSV Börde

MSV 90 Preussen

30.03.2019 10:00

MSV Börde

Polizei SV

30.03.2019 10:30

Roter Stern Sudenburg

TSG Calbe

30.03.2019 10:30

SV Arminia

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

30.03.2019 10:30

Germania Olvenstedt

FC Zukunft

30.03.2019 10:30

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Irxleben

06.04.2019 10:00

TSG Calbe

MSV 90 Preussen

06.04.2019 10:30

MSV Börde

SV Arminia

06.04.2019 10:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

Germania Olvenstedt

06.04.2019 10:30

SV Irxleben

Polizei SV

13.04.2019 10:30

Polizei SV

MSV 90 Preussen

13.04.2019 10:30

SV Arminia

SV Irxleben

13.04.2019 10:30

Roter Stern Sudenburg

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

13.04.2019 10:30

FC Zukunft

TSG Calbe

13.04.2019 10:30

Germania Olvenstedt

MSV Börde

04.05.2019 12:00

FC Zukunft

Roter Stern Sudenburg

11.05.2019 10:00

TSG Calbe

Polizei SV

11.05.2019 10:30

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia

11.05.2019 10:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

FC Zukunft

11.05.2019 10:30

MSV Börde

Roter Stern Sudenburg

11.05.2019 10:30

SV Irxleben

Germania Olvenstedt

18.05.2019 10:30

Roter Stern Sudenburg

SV Irxleben

18.05.2019 10:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

TSG Calbe

18.05.2019 10:30

SV Arminia

Polizei SV

18.05.2019 10:30

Germania Olvenstedt

MSV 90 Preussen

18.05.2019 10:30

FC Zukunft

MSV Börde

24.05.2019 18:30

FC Zukunft

Polizei SV

01.06.2019 10:30

Polizei SV

Germania Olvenstedt

01.06.2019 10:30

SV Irxleben

FC Zukunft

01.06.2019 10:30

MSV 90 Preussen

Roter Stern Sudenburg

01.06.2019 10:30

MSV Börde

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

01.06.2019 10:30

SV Arminia

TSG Calbe

08.06.2019 10:00

TSG Calbe

MSV Börde

08.06.2019 10:30

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

SV Irxleben

08.06.2019 10:30

FC Zukunft

MSV 90 Preussen

08.06.2019 10:30

Roter Stern Sudenburg

Polizei SV

08.06.2019 10:30

Germania Olvenstedt

SV Arminia

Sträter Facility ManagementSträter Facility ManagementSträter Facility ManagementSträter Facility ManagementSträter Facility Management