Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2019 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Fortuna

Letztes Spiel

06.09.2019 17:15

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage des MSV 90 e.V. Kunstrasen

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportanlage des MSV 90 e.V. Kunstrasen

Tabelle

1. FSV 1895 Magdeburg

0

2. TuS 1860 Neustadt II

0

3. MSV 90 Preussen

0

4. SV Fortuna

0

5. SV Fortuna II

0

6. TuS 1860 Neustadt

0

7. Post SV Magdeburg F1

0

8. MSC Preussen

0

9. SV Arminia II

0

10. VfB Ottersleben

0

11. SV Arminia

0

12. MSV Börde

0

Neueste Artikel

Leider sind noch keine Artikel geschrieben.

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 66

Gestern Online: 234

Diesen Monat: 5456

Letzter Monat: 8129

Total: 109392

F-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

21.08.2019 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

TuS 1860 Neustadt

24.08.2019 10:00

MSV Börde

SV Fortuna II

25.08.2019 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

MSC Preussen

25.08.2019 10:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

VfB Ottersleben

25.08.2019 11:00

SV Fortuna

Post SV Magdeburg F1

27.08.2019 16:30

SV Arminia

SV Arminia II

01.09.2019 08:30

Post SV Magdeburg F1

SV Arminia

01.09.2019 10:00

SV Arminia II

MSV Börde

04.09.2019 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

SV Arminia II

05.09.2019 17:00

SV Fortuna II

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

06.09.2019 17:15

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

MSV 90 Preussen

07.09.2019 09:00

SV Arminia

MSC Preussen

07.09.2019 09:00

SV Fortuna

VfB Ottersleben

07.09.2019 09:30

TuS 1860 Neustadt

SV Fortuna II

08.09.2019 09:30

MSV Börde

Post SV Magdeburg F1

15.09.2019 09:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

16.09.2019 18:00

SV Arminia

VfB Ottersleben

18.09.2019 17:30

MSC Preussen

SV Fortuna

21.09.2019 09:00

SV Fortuna II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

22.09.2019 08:30

Post SV Magdeburg F1

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

22.09.2019 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Fortuna

22.09.2019 09:00

MSC Preussen

MSV Börde

23.09.2019 17:00

VfB Ottersleben

MSV 90 Preussen

25.09.2019 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

MSC Preussen

28.09.2019 09:00

SV Fortuna II

SV Arminia II

28.09.2019 09:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt

Post SV Magdeburg F1

29.09.2019 09:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

SV Fortuna

29.09.2019 09:00

SV Arminia

MSV 90 Preussen

29.09.2019 09:30

MSV Börde

VfB Ottersleben

19.10.2019 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

19.10.2019 10:00

SV Arminia II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

20.10.2019 09:00

SV Fortuna

SV Arminia

20.10.2019 09:00

MSC Preussen

TuS 1860 Neustadt

20.10.2019 09:00

Post SV Magdeburg F1

SV Fortuna II

20.10.2019 09:30

MSV 90 Preussen

MSV Börde

23.10.2019 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

MSV 90 Preussen

25.10.2019 17:15

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

SV Arminia

26.10.2019 09:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt

VfB Ottersleben

26.10.2019 09:30

SV Fortuna II

MSC Preussen

26.10.2019 12:00

MSV Börde

SV Fortuna

27.10.2019 10:00

SV Arminia II

Post SV Magdeburg F1

03.11.2019 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

SV Fortuna II

03.11.2019 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 Neustadt

03.11.2019 09:00

SV Fortuna

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

03.11.2019 09:00

Post SV Magdeburg F1

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

03.11.2019 09:00

MSC Preussen

SV Arminia II

03.11.2019 10:00

SV Arminia

MSV Börde

06.11.2019 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

SV Arminia

08.11.2019 17:15

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

MSV Börde

09.11.2019 09:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt

SV Fortuna

10.11.2019 09:00

SV Arminia II

VfB Ottersleben

10.11.2019 09:00

SV Fortuna II

MSV 90 Preussen

10.11.2019 10:00

Post SV Magdeburg F1

MSC Preussen

16.11.2019 09:00

SV Arminia II

TuS 1860 Neustadt

23.11.2019 09:00

MSV Börde

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

29.11.2019 17:15

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

MSC Preussen

01.12.2019 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

Post SV Magdeburg F1

01.12.2019 09:00

SV Arminia

TuS 1860 Neustadt

01.12.2019 09:30

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia II

01.12.2019 11:00

SV Fortuna

SV Fortuna II

04.12.2019 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

07.12.2019 09:00

SV Fortuna II

SV Arminia

08.12.2019 09:00

Post SV Magdeburg F1

MSV 90 Preussen

08.12.2019 09:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt

MSV Börde

08.12.2019 09:00

MSC Preussen

VfB Ottersleben

08.12.2019 09:00

SV Arminia II

SV Fortuna

29.02.2020 09:00

SV Fortuna II

MSV Börde

29.02.2020 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

01.03.2020 09:00

MSC Preussen

MSV 90 Preussen

01.03.2020 09:30

Post SV Magdeburg F1

SV Fortuna

04.03.2020 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

SV Fortuna II

07.03.2020 09:00

SV Fortuna

MSC Preussen

07.03.2020 09:00

MSV Börde

SV Arminia II

08.03.2020 00:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

TuS 1860 Neustadt

08.03.2020 09:00

SV Arminia

Post SV Magdeburg F1

08.03.2020 09:30

MSV 90 Preussen

VfB Ottersleben

14.03.2020 09:00

SV Arminia II

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

14.03.2020 09:00

SV Fortuna II

TuS 1860 Neustadt

14.03.2020 09:30

MSV 90 Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

15.03.2020 00:00

MSC Preussen

SV Arminia

15.03.2020 09:00

Post SV Magdeburg F1

MSV Börde

15.03.2020 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

SV Fortuna

18.03.2020 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

Post SV Magdeburg F1

21.03.2020 09:00

SV Arminia

VfB Ottersleben

22.03.2020 00:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

SV Fortuna II

22.03.2020 09:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt

SV Arminia II

22.03.2020 09:30

MSV Börde

MSC Preussen

22.03.2020 10:00

SV Fortuna

MSV 90 Preussen

28.03.2020 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

MSV Börde

28.03.2020 09:00

SV Arminia II

SV Fortuna II

29.03.2020 00:00

MSC Preussen

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

29.03.2020 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Arminia

29.03.2020 10:00

Post SV Magdeburg F1

TuS 1860 Neustadt

29.03.2020 11:00

SV Fortuna

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

01.04.2020 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

14.04.2020 16:30

SV Arminia II

SV Arminia

15.04.2020 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

VfB Ottersleben

18.04.2020 09:00

SV Arminia

SV Fortuna

19.04.2020 00:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

SV Arminia II

19.04.2020 09:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt

MSC Preussen

19.04.2020 09:00

MSV Börde

MSV 90 Preussen

19.04.2020 11:00

SV Fortuna II

Post SV Magdeburg F1

26.04.2020 00:00

MSC Preussen

SV Fortuna II

26.04.2020 09:00

SV Arminia

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

26.04.2020 09:00

SV Fortuna

MSV Börde

26.04.2020 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

TuS 1860 Neustadt

26.04.2020 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

26.04.2020 16:30

Post SV Magdeburg F1

SV Arminia II

29.04.2020 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

SV Fortuna

02.05.2020 10:30

SV Fortuna II

VfB Ottersleben

02.05.2020 13:00

MSV Börde

SV Arminia

03.05.2020 00:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

Post SV Magdeburg F1

03.05.2020 10:30

SV Arminia II

MSC Preussen

04.05.2020 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt

MSV 90 Preussen

09.05.2020 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

SV Arminia II

09.05.2020 09:30

MSV Börde

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

10.05.2020 00:00

MSC Preussen

Post SV Magdeburg F1

10.05.2020 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

SV Fortuna II

10.05.2020 09:00

SV Fortuna

TuS 1860 Neustadt

10.05.2020 09:00

SV Arminia

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

13.05.2020 17:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

MSV Börde

16.05.2020 09:00

TuS 1860 Neustadt

SV Arminia

16.05.2020 10:00

SV Fortuna II

SV Fortuna

16.05.2020 10:00

SV Arminia II

MSV 90 Preussen

17.05.2020 00:00

MSC Preussen

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

17.05.2020 09:00

Post SV Magdeburg F1

VfB Ottersleben

06.06.2020 09:00

VfB Ottersleben

MSC Preussen

06.06.2020 09:00

MSV 90 Preussen

Post SV Magdeburg F1

07.06.2020 00:00

FSV 1895 Magdeburg

TuS 1860 Neustadt II

07.06.2020 09:00

SV Arminia

SV Fortuna II

07.06.2020 10:00

SV Fortuna

SV Arminia II

07.06.2020 14:00

MSV Börde

TuS 1860 Neustadt

WOBAU-Wohnungsbaugesellschaft WOBAU-Wohnungsbaugesellschaft WOBAU-Wohnungsbaugesellschaft WOBAU-Wohnungsbaugesellschaft